Engel & Völkers
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
816 Waukesha ST, Butte, MT 59701
1/26

$315,000

$315,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,080 SqFt

816 Waukesha ST, Butte, MT 59701

Listed by Engel & Volkers - Butte

59 E Park ST #208, Butte, MT 59701
1/23

$260,000

$260,000

2 Beds1 Bath1,141 SqFt

59 E Park ST #208, Butte, MT 59701

Listed by Engel & Volkers - Butte

100 Star LN, Butte, MT 59701
1/29

$375,000

$375,000

4 Beds1 Bath1,908 SqFt

100 Star LN, Butte, MT 59701

Listed by Engel & Volkers - Butte

506 W 3rd ST, Anaconda, MT 59711
1/43

$325,000

$325,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,770 SqFt

506 W 3rd ST, Anaconda, MT 59711

Listed by Century 21 Shea Realty

419 E 1st, Butte, MT 59701
1/15

$259,000

$259,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,017 SqFt

419 E 1st, Butte, MT 59701

Listed by Platinum Real Estate

3206 Floral, Butte, MT 59701
1/33

$274,000

$274,000

2 Beds1 Bath1,824 SqFt

3206 Floral, Butte, MT 59701

Listed by RE/MAX Premier

3480 Ottawa ST, Butte, MT 59701
1/41

$515,000

$500,000

3.0%
5 Beds3 Baths3,060 SqFt

3480 Ottawa ST, Butte, MT 59701

Listed by Keller Williams Capital Realty

3600 Fairmont, Anaconda, MT 59711
1/54

$643,000

$650,000

1.1%
4 Beds3 Baths3,000 SqFt

3600 Fairmont, Anaconda, MT 59711

Listed by Engel & Volkers - Butte

3240 S Montana ST S, Butte, MT 59701
1/18

$270,000

$269,000

0.4%
3 Beds1 Bath2,080 SqFt

3240 S Montana ST S, Butte, MT 59701

Listed by Venture West Realty

412 W Park AVE W, Anaconda, MT 59711
1/26

$215,000

$215,000

2 Beds2 Baths896 SqFt

412 W Park AVE W, Anaconda, MT 59711

Listed by Butte Brokers

2920 Phillips, Butte, MT 59701
1/43

$431,000

$419,000

2.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,548 SqFt

2920 Phillips, Butte, MT 59701

Listed by Engel & Volkers - Butte

3711 S Arizona ST, Butte, MT 59701
1/42

$462,977

$447,500

3.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,724 SqFt

3711 S Arizona ST, Butte, MT 59701

Listed by Coldwell Banker Markovich RE

515 S Crystal ST, Butte, MT 59701
1/55

$395,500

$395,500

4 Beds3 Baths2,266 SqFt

515 S Crystal ST, Butte, MT 59701

Listed by Engel & Volkers - Butte

114 Renz DR, Butte, MT 59701
1/55

$510,000

$499,000

2.2%
3 Beds2 Baths2,688 SqFt

114 Renz DR, Butte, MT 59701

Listed by Engel & Volkers - Butte

8720 Ridgeview Meadows, Butte, MT 59701
1/80

$500,000

$470,000

6.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,952 SqFt

8720 Ridgeview Meadows, Butte, MT 59701

Listed by JHersh Realty, LLC

2526 Moulton ST, Butte, MT 59701
1/36

$319,000

$319,000

2 Beds1 Bath1,764 SqFt

2526 Moulton ST, Butte, MT 59701

Listed by Engel & Volkers - Butte

265 Sheep Camp RD, Whitehall, MT 59759
1/29

$795,000

$825,000

3.6%
480 Acres

265 Sheep Camp RD, Whitehall, MT 59759

Listed by Engel & Volkers - Butte

3145 St Ann ST, Butte, MT 59701
1/24

$298,000

$295,000

1.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,700 SqFt

3145 St Ann ST, Butte, MT 59701

Listed by Clearwater Montana Properties

130 Rampart, Butte, MT 59701
1/15

$490,000

$499,000

1.8%
5 Beds3 Baths2,664 SqFt

130 Rampart, Butte, MT 59701

Listed by Platinum Real Estate

1123 5th AVE, Helena, MT 59601
1/37

$380,000

$395,000

3.8%
2 Beds1 Bath1,402 SqFt

1123 5th AVE, Helena, MT 59601

Listed by Engel & Volkers - Butte

1156 W Porphyry, Butte, MT 59701
1/59

$470,000

$480,000

2.1%
5 Beds3 Baths3,135 SqFt

1156 W Porphyry, Butte, MT 59701

Listed by McLeod Real Estate Group, LLC

1147 W Woolman, Butte, MT 59701
1/57

$300,000

$295,000

1.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,254 SqFt

1147 W Woolman, Butte, MT 59701

Listed by Engel & Volkers - Butte

1150 W Steele ST, Butte, MT 59701
1/28

$400,000

$375,000

6.7%
4 Beds2 Baths2,598 SqFt

1150 W Steele ST, Butte, MT 59701

Listed by Century 21 Heritage Realty

1417 W Diamond, Butte, MT 59701
1/59

$414,100

$410,000

1.0%
3 Beds2 Baths2,681 SqFt

1417 W Diamond, Butte, MT 59701

Listed by Engel & Volkers - Butte

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417